Bus Routes

 

 

 

District 5 → AEON MALL Binh Tan → District 5

Servicing Time:Everyday

District 5 →AEON MALL Binh Tan
Lot C Nguyễn Trãi Apartment
(Departure)
National Academy of Public AdministrationPhu Tho StadiumHim Lam ApartmentAEON MALL Binh Tan
(Destination)
8:00 8:13 8:26 8:44 8:56
9:30 9:43 9:56 10:14 10:26
11:00 11:13 11:26 11:44 11:56
14:30 14:43 14:56 15:14 15:26
16:30 16:43 16:56 17:14 17:26

 

AEON MALL Binh Tan → District 5
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Departure)
Him Lam ApartmentLot C Nguyễn Trãi ApartmentNational Academy of Public AdministrationPhu Tho Stadium
10:30 10:42 10:57 11:10 11:23
14:00 14:12 14:27 14:40 14:53
16:00 16:12 16:27 16:40 16:53
19:20 19:32 19:47 19:58 20:09

 

1. Lot C Nguyen Trai Apartment : No. 2, Mac Thien Tich Street, Ward 8, District 5 (behind Nha Van hoa District 5), HCMC.
2. National Academy of Public Administration : No. 10, 3/2 Street, Ward 12, District 10, HCMC.
3. Phu Tho Stadium : No. 219 Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Ward 15, District 11, HCMC.
4. Him Lam Apartment:No. 491 Hau Giang Street, Ward 11, District 6, HCMC.
5. AEON MALL Binh Tan : No. 1, 17A Street, Quarter 11, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, HCMC.

 

 

Dist.7 → AEON MALL Binh Tan → Dist.7

Servicing Time:Everyday

Dist.7 → AEON MALL Binh Tan
Waterfront Phu My Hung
(Departure)
River Park BuildingSky Garden BuildingGiai Viet ApartmentCarina Plaza ApartmentAEON MALL Binh Tan
(Destination)
8:00 8:08 8:13 8:31 8:54 9:09
10:35 10:43 10:48 11:06 11:29 11:44
14:05 14:13 14:18 14:36 14:59 15:14
16:35 16:43 16:48 17:06 17:29 17:44

 

AEON MALL Binh Tan → Dist.7
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Departure)
Opposite Carina Plaza ApartmentOpposite Giai Viet ApartmentOpposite Sky Garden BuildingRiver Park BuildingWaterfront Phu My Hung
(Destination)
9:30 9:45 10:06 10:22 10:25 10:31
13:00 13:15 13:36 13:52 13:55 14:01
15:30 15:45 16:06 16:22 16:25 16:31
19:00 19:15 19:36 19:52 19:55 20:01

 

1. Waterfront Phu My Hung : No. M124 Nguyen Luong Bang Street, Phu My Hung, District 7, HCMC.
2. River Park Building : Ha Huy Tap - Pham Van Nghi Crossroads, Phu My Hung, District 7, HCMC.
3. Sky Garden Building : Nguyen Van Linh Boulevard, Phu My Hung, District 7, HCMC.
4. Giai Viet Apartment : No. 856 Ta Quang Buu Street, Ward 5, District 8, HCMC.
5. Carina Plaza Apartment : No. 1648 Vo Van Kiet Street, Ward 16, District 8, HCMC.
6. AEON MALL Binh Tan : No. 1, 17A Street, Quarter 11, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, HCMC.

 

 

Long An → AEON MALL Binh Tan → Long An

Servicing Time:Saturday, Sunday, and Holiday

Long An →AEON MALL Binh Tan

Ben Luc General Hospital (Opposite of hospital)
(Departure)

People's Assembly Phuoc Loi Commune
(Opposite of People's Assembly)
Binh Chanh MarketHQC PlazaAEON MALL Binh Tan
(Arrival)
8:00 8:15 8:30 8:50 9:15
8:30 8:45 9:00 9:20 9:45
10:50 11:05 11:20 11:40 12:05
14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 16:00

 

AEON MALL Binh Tan → Long An
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Departure)
HQC PlazaBinh Chanh MarketPeople's Assembly Phuoc Loi Commune
(Opposite of People's Assembly)
Ben Luc General Hospital
(Opposite of hospital)
(Arrival)
9:35 10:01 10:19 10:32 10:44
13:30 13:56 14:14 14:27 14:39
19:30 19:56 20:14 20:27 20:39

 

1. Ben Luc General Hospital : 126 Nguyen Huu Tho, Quater 3, Ben Luc Town, Long An Province
2. People's Assembly Phuoc Loi Commune : Quater 1, Cho Phuoc Loi Hamlet, Ben Luc Town, Long An Province
3. Binh Chanh Market : D8.D9 Hamlet 4, Binh Chanh District, HCMC.
4. HQC Plaza : Nguyen Van Linh Avenue, An Tay Commune, Binh Chanh District, HCMC.
5. AEON MALL Binh Tan : No. 1, 17A Street, Quarter 11, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, HCMC.

 

District 5 → AEON MALL Binh Tan → District 5

Servicing Time:Everyday

District 5 →AEON MALL Binh Tan
Lot C Nguyễn Trãi Apartment
(Departure)
8:00 9:30 11:00 14:30 16:30
National Academy of Public Administration
8:13 9:43 11:13 14:43 16:43
Phu Tho Stadium
8:26 9:56 11:26 14:56 16:56
Him Lam Apartment
8:44 10:14 11:44 15:14 17:14
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Destination)
8:56 10:26 11:56 15:26 17:26

 

AEON MALL Binh Tan → District 5
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Departure)
10:30 14:00 16:00 19:20
Him Lam Apartment
10:42 14:12 16:12 19:32
Lot C Nguyễn Trãi Apartment
10:57 14:27 16:27 19:47
National Academy of Public Administration
11:10 14:40 16:40 19:58
Phu Tho Stadium
11:23 14:53 16:53 20:09

 

1. Lot C Nguyen Trai Apartment : No. 2, Mac Thien Tich Street, Ward 8, District 5 (behind Nha Van hoa District 5), HCMC.
2. National Academy of Public Administration : No. 10, 3/2 Street, Ward 12, District 10, HCMC.
3. Phu Tho Stadium : No. 219 Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Ward 15, District 11, HCMC.
4. Him Lam Apartment : No. 491 Hau Giang Street, Ward 11, District 6, HCMC.
5. AEON MALL Binh Tan : No. 1, 17A Street, Quarter 11, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, HCMC.

 

 

Dist.7 → AEON MALL Binh Tan → Dist.7

Servicing Time:Everyday

Dist.7 → AEON MALL Binh Tan
Waterfront Phu My Hung
(Departure)
8:00 10:35 14:05 16:35
River Park Building
8:08 10:43 14:13 16:43
Sky Garden Building
8:13 10:48 14:18 16:48
Giai Viet Apartment
8:31 11:06 14:36 17:06
Carina Plaza Apartment
8:54 11:29 14:59 17:29
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Destination)
9:09 11:44 15:14 17:44

 

AEON MALL Binh Tan → Dist.7
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Departure)
9:30 13:00 15:30 19:00
Opposite Carina Plaza Apartment
9:45 13:15 15:45 19:15
Opposite Giai Viet Apartment
10:06 13:36 16:06 19:36
Opposite Sky Garden Building
10:22 13:52 16:22 19:52
River Park Building
10:25 13:55 16:25 19:55
Waterfront Phu My Hung
(Destination)
10:31 14:01 16:31 20:01

 

1. Waterfront Phu My Hung : No. M124 Nguyen Luong Bang Street, Phu My Hung, District 7, HCMC.
2. River Park Building : Ha Huy Tap - Pham Van Nghi Crossroads, Phu My Hung, District 7, HCMC.
3. Sky Garden Building : Nguyen Van Linh Boulevard, Phu My Hung, District 7, HCMC.
4. Giai Viet Apartment : No. 856 Ta Quang Buu Street, Ward 5, District 8, HCMC.
5. Carina Plaza Apartment : No. 1648 Vo Van Kiet Street, Ward 16, District 8, HCMC.
6. AEON MALL Binh Tan : No. 1, 17A Street, Quarter 11, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, HCMC.

 

 

Long An → AEON MALL Binh Tan → Long An

Servicing Time:Saturday, Sunday, and Holiday

Long An →AEON MALL Binh Tan
Ben Luc General Hospital (Opposite of hospital)
(Departure)
8:00 8:30 10:50 14:45
People's Assembly Phuoc Loi Commune
(Opposite of People's Assembly)
8:15 8:45 11:05 15:00
Binh Chanh Market
8:30 9:00 11:20 15:15
HQC Plaza
8:50 9:20 11:40 15:35
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Arrival)
9:15 9:45 12:05 16:00

 

AEON MALL Binh Tan → Long An
AEON MALL Binh Tan
(Departure)
9:35 13:30 19:30
HQC Plaza
10:01 13:56 19:56
Binh Chanh Market
10:19 14:14 20:14
Opposite Xa Phuoc Loi Committees
10:32 14:27 20:27
Opposite General Hospital Huyen Ben Luc
(Arrival)
10:44 14:39 20:39

 

1. Ben Luc General Hospital : 126 Nguyen Huu Tho, Quater 3, Ben Luc Town, Long An Province
2. People's Assembly Phuoc Loi Commune : Quater 1, Cho Phuoc Loi Hamlet, Ben Luc Town, Long An Province
3. Binh Chanh Market : D8.D9 Hamlet 4, Binh Chanh District, HCMC.
4. HQC Plaza : Nguyen Van Linh Avenue, An Tay Commune, Binh Chanh District, HCMC.
5. AEON MALL Binh Tan : No. 1, 17A Street, Quarter 11, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, HCMC.

Character size
S
M
L
members day
members day
freebus
freebus
partyroom
partyroom
gourmet guide
gourmet guide
Google Street View
Google Street View
aeonhall
aeonhall
tree-planting
tree-planting
tan phu celadon
tan phu celadon
canary
canary
long bien
long bien
AEON MALL Vietnam
AEON MALL Vietnam
aeon
aeon
  • facebook